Vice-Presidents

Меню раздела

CONTACTS

tel: +7 (495) 660-2111 (244)
fax: +7 (495) 725-8191

id@opora.ru

Have a Question?
Vice-Presidents

Marina Bludyan

First Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

Chairman of the Board of Directors of research, development and manufacturing company «FENIX»

Azat Gazizov

First Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

Chairman of Tatarstan regional office of «OPORA RUSSIA»

Member of the Board of the Internet Initiatives Development Fund of the Agency for Strategic Initiatives

Managing Director of «Invest- 700»

Vladislav Korochkin

First Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA» for expert-analytical activity.

President of «Russkiy Ogorod» group of companies 

Pavel Sigal

First Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

Chairman of the Board of Directors of «AVTOGRADBANK»

Artem Artemyev 

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

President of «Titan» company

the Managing Director of LLC «Technologies of Growth»

Roman Vodyanov

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

Chairman of the Board of Directors of LLC «Construction and drilling company «UralburStroy» 

Deputy of the Perm Regional Legislative Assembl

Alexander Grot

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

President of the Association of Private Multidisciplinary Clinics  in Central Federal district of Moscow

Vice-President of the Association of private dental clinics

The President of Group of companies «Medkholding»

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»
President of the Association of Private Multidisciplinary Clinics  in Central Federal district of Moscow

Vice-President of the Association of private dental clinics

The President of Group of companies «Medkholding»

Vitaly Humeniuk   

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

Vice-President of  «Far Eastern center of security studies» Vice-President of the Centre for Far-Eastern Security Studies

Co-owner of LLC Security company «Zorro»

Alexander Gureev 

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

The head of public relations Department of  «NIKA»

Nikolai Dunaev

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

Managing Director of «Dalgakyran-M», CJSC

Member of the Chamber of Commerce and Industry in Kazan, Samara and St. Petersburg

Alexander Zharkov

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA» 

Managing Director of «TNK SILMA», LLC

Natalia Zolotykh

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA» 

Managing Director of «Transtechnology» company

Dmitry Ivanov

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

President of the Association «Open Business», Charity Fund for mutual support

Chairman of the Board of Directors of «SOYUZINTERKNIGA» company

Maxim Kashirin

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

Managing Director of «Simple» Company

Gleb Kinder

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

The founder of the «FTK» company

Alexey Kozhevnikov

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

Managing Director of the «Travel Constructor» company

Mikhail Kolesnikov

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

Managing Director of «Oldam» company

Eduard Omarov

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

Chairman of Tyumen regional office of «OPORA RUSSIA»

The Deputy of the Tyumen regional Duma

Managing Director of «Quanta Plus» company

Tyumen state University’s  Head of the entrepreneurship Department   

Dmitry Pischalnikov 

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

Managing Director of «Krasnokamsk plant of  mesh plant» CJSC, member of the BoD

Head of the expert group of the national project  «Labor Productivity and employment support»

Victor Stepanov

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

Managing Director Federal electronic platform  «RTS-tender»

THE MEMBERS OF THE PRESIDIUM OF THE BOARD

(permanent directing body of the Organization)

THE MEMBERS OF THE PRESIDIUM OF THE BOARD

(permanent directing body of the Organization)

1.       

Sergey Avdeev

The Managing Director of a Furniture concern «Katyusha»

2.       

Artem Avetisyan

Business Development Director of «Agency for strategic initiatives»

3.       

Irina Alekhina

Academic Secretary of the Engineering Sciences Centre (Russian Academy of Education) - Gubkin University

4.       

Andrei Andreev

Chairman of the BoD

«Instrumental plant «TENZOR», CJSC

5.       

Konstantin Basmanov

Senior Vice President of Sales - Promsvyazbank

6.       

Konstantin Basyuk

President of «KOMAX Management» company, Chairman of the BoD

7.       

Marina Bludyan

First Vice-Presidentof «OPORA RUSSIA»

BoD «PHOENIX»

8.       

Alexander Borisov

Managing Director of «SIP-energy» company

9.       

Igor Borovikov

Chairman of the BoD of «Softline» company

10.  

Igor Bubunenko

Deputy Managing Director for Siberian and the Far Eastern regions, Director for the Siberian branch of the Federal electronic platform RTS-tender, JSC

11.  

Sergey Bragin

Director of LLC Production Company «Siberian Project»

12.  

Polina Vergun

BoD’s Chairman of the «Clean City» Company

13.  

Roman Vodyanov

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

The Chairman of the Perm regional branch of «OPORA RUSSIA»

Vice-President of «OPORA RUSSIA»

Chairman of the BoD of   «Construction and drilling company «UralburStroy»

14.  

Rinat Gizatullin

Deputy Managing Director of «URALCHEM», JSC
Uralkali Company Managing Director’s Advisor

15.  

Vladimir Gritsenko

Shareholder of «Moscow plant of relay protection and automation»

16.  

Mikhail Gusakov

Deputy Managing Director of «East-West Consulting» Company

17.  

Andrew Gusarov

BoD’s Chairman of FPK SATORI» Company

18.  

Anatoly Dabagov

President of Medical technologies Ltd.

19.  

Yevgeniy Degtyaryov

Managing Director of «Domstroy» Company

20.  

Irina Jackina

BoD «Rosselkhozbank» Company’s Deputy Chairman

21.  

Andrew Iliopulo

The President of group of companies «Novard»

22.  

Lyudmila Kibalnikova

Director of «Our Region» Company

Chairman of the Ryazan regional branch of «OPORA RUSSIA»

23.  

Alexey Kozlov

the Chairman of the management Board member, Managing Director «SIBUR»

24.  

Alexander Kondratenkov

Individual entrepreneur

25.  

Dmitry Kotrowski

Partner of development company «Khimki Groups»

26.  

Sergey Lapenko

The Chairman of the Crimean regional branch of «OPORA RUSSIA»
Deputy of Simferopol city Council of the Republic of Crimea

27.  

Natalia Larionova

Deputy Director of Industrial Park «STANKOMASH», head of the Moscow office

28.  

Alexey Logantsov

Chairman of the Vologda regional Department of «OPORA RUSSIA»

The Managing Director of group of companies «Business-Software»

29.  

Elena Lyapunova

Engineering PhD., Professor of Bauman MGTU, Department of «Innovative entrepreneurship», expert of Russian Academy of Sciences, Chairman Of The Coordination Council

«League of High School Teachers», Founder and CEO of IT company «TSimple»

30.  

Dmitry Mramorov                             

Managing Director of «SKB Kontur»

31.  

Alexei Nebol'sin

First Vice-President of the Moscow fuel Association,

The Russian Fuel Union’s BoD member

32.  

Maxim Ovodkov

The head of the Group of Companies «STROYPROMSERVIS», «New city»

33.  

Yuri Osokin

Managing Director of «Startelecom»

34.  

Alexander Pavlenko

Director for government relations of «Fortum» company

35.  

Dmitry Petrovichev

Executive manager of «OPORA RUSSIA»’s Bureau for rights of entrepreneurs and investors protection,

member of the Board of St. Petersburg regional branch

 

The lawyer of the Leningrad regional bar Association, branch «Lawyer»

36.  

Eugene Pozhidaev

Managing partner of Group of Companies «Ekosnos», Managing partner of the Analytical center «EKO-Ekspert»

37.  

Alexander Poyarkov

Managing Director of «Podiy Company»

38.  

Yury Savelov

The President of group of companies «Sirius»

39.  

Dmitry Sazonov

Deputy Chairman of the State Duma Committee on Economic Policy, Industry, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship

40.  

Paul Samiev

Executive Director of the Insurance Institute

41.  

Victor Sedov

Managing Director of the «Centre for Entrepreneurship»

42.  

Alexey Sitdikov        

Advisor to the Managing Director of National Association of Utility Organisations

43.  

Sergey Slipchenko

Managing director of Philip Morris (sales and marketing)

44.  

Sergey Sokolov

Chairman of the Novosibirsk regional OPORA RUSSIA

Organisation and managing director of NovosibirskHlebProdukt (a large-scale bread manufacturer)

45.  

Daria Suntsova

Managing Director of «Business Territory»

46.  

Alexander Tynkovan

President of «MVideo»

47.  

Peter Fyodorov

Chairman of Apple Diamond Group

48.  

Peter Fradkov

Head of the interim administration of Promsvyazbank

49.  

Nadiya Cherkasova

Member of the board, director of small business clients department of VTB 24 Bank

50.  

Oleg Sharykin

Chairman of the Kemerovo regional OPORA organisation.

President of the Sibkonkord Financial Services Association

President of Siberian Cement Ltd.

51.  

Nikolay Shilin

Member of the board of OCV

52.  

Eugeniy Shlemenkov

Chairman of the board of Inter-regional Association of Construction Enterprises

53.  

Vitaliy Yuzhilin

Deputy to the Russian State Duma

54.  

Victor Jaworski

Managing Director of OSBI-CLASS consulting group


CONTACTS

tel: +7 (495) 660-2111 (244)
fax: +7 (495) 725-8191

id@opora.ru

Have a Question?