Non-Profit Partnership “OPORA”

Меню раздела

CONTACTS

tel: +7 (495) 660-2111 (244)
fax: +7 (495) 725-8191

id@opora.ru

Have a Question?
IMG_6667.JPG

Association of Sectoral Unions of Agribusiness (ASSAGROS)

Chairman of the Board

Victor Semenov

http://www.assagros.ru/

Association of Importers of Fruit and Vegetable Products

President

Irina Kapitanova

 

The Union of Russian Brewers

Executive Director

Vyacheslav Mamontov

http://www.beerunion.ru/

Association of Peasant Farms and Agricultural Cooperatives of Russia (AKKOR)

President

Vladimir Plotnikov

http://www.akkor.ru/

International Association of Developers and Manufacturers of Educational Technology (MARPUT)

General Director

Yuri Pesotsky

http://www.marput.ru/

National Insurance Guild

President

Ella Platonova

http://nsgildia.ru/

Russian Aluminum Association (RAA)

Chairman 

Valentin Trishenko

     http://www.aluminas.ru/association/

National Shoe Union

General Director

Natalia Demidova

http://www.nfar-legal.ru/

Self-regulatory organization Non-commercial Partnership “National Agency of Welding Control”

President

Nikolay Aleshin

 http://www.naks.ru/

“Russian Elevator Association”

President

Vladimir Volkov

http://www.rlolift.ru/

Non-profit Partnership “National Partnership of Microfinance Market Participants”

President

Alexey Savatyugin

http://www.rmcenter.ru/naumir/

Central Union of Consumer Societies of the Russian Federation (Centrosoyuz of Russia)

Chairman of the Board

Dmitry Zubov

http://www.rus.coop/

Russian Chamber of Crafts

Chairman

Nikolay Kobelev

http://www.rpalata.ru/

Russian Association of Small and Medium-Sized Enterprises (RARMP)

President

Alexander Ioffe

http://www.rasme.ru/

Russian Association of Sommelier “R.A.S.”

President

Alexey Sidorov

http://www.sommelier.ru/

Russian Guild of Bakers and Confectioners (ROSPiK)

President

Yuri Katsnelson

http://www.breadbusiness.ru/

Russian Academy of Business

President

Irina Gorbulina

http://www.ex.ru/

Russian Union of Travel Industry

President

Sergey Shpilko

http://www.rostourunion.ru/

Russian Fuel Union

President

Evgeny Arkusha

http://www.rfu.ru/

Self-Regulatory Organization Association “League of waste paper recyclers”

General Director

Andrey Guryanov

http://sbo-paper.ru/

 

Union of Hairdressers and Cosmetologists of Russia

President

Dolores Kondrashova

http://www.spkr.ru/

Union of Trading Companies of Independent Russian Retail Chains

Director

Sergey Kuznetsov

http://russretail.info/

Association of Internet Trade Companies (AITC)

President

Alexey Fedorov

http://www.akit.ru/

Russian Nursery Stock Association

Executive Director

Olga Talivanova

http://www.ruspitomniki.ru/

Non-profit partnership “Union of Associations and Partnerships of Entertainment Industry (SAPIR)”

 

President

 

Roman Romanov

 

http://www.sapir.su/

International Alliance “Labor Migration”

Chairman of the Board

 Executive Director

Nikolay Kurdumov

Ludmila Fedotova

http://www.ialm.ru/

Association of Private Multidisciplinary Clinics

President

Alexander Grot

http://www.apcmed.ru/

Federation of Restaurateurs and Hoteliers (FRIO)

President

Igor Bukharov

http://frio.ru/

Federal Union of Fisheries

President

Vladimir Petrushin

https://goldsazan.ru/

SK Trade ” company

General Director

Dmitry Ageev

https://snowqueen.ru/

Eurotechconsulting” company

General Director

Eugeny Dobrov

 

“E.M.T.G.” company

General Director

Ekaterina Soyak

http://www.expomtg.com/

National Association of Automated Trading

President

Boris Belotserkovsky

http://www.rnva.ru/

Non-profit partnership of waste processing industry enterprises “Interregional Industrial Corporation “ECORECYCLING”

President

Igor Terushkov

http://rpcecor.ru/about.html 

Eurasian Association of Duty Free Shop Owners and Duty-Free Shop Suppliers

President

Abduaziz Azizov

http://eadf.org/

Self-regulatory organization “Russian Union of Manufacturers and Suppliers of Penetrating Waterproofing”

President

Igor Chernogolov

http://penetron.ru/

Association of Enterprises and Professionals of Housing and Utility Services “Housing and Utility Services Complex”

President

Polina Denisova

 

Non-Profit Partnership for residential buildings security “SAFE HOUSE”

Executive Director

Vladislav Zhukovich

http://мойбезопасныйдом.рф/

Non-Profit Partnership “Association of Participants of Beer and Non-Alcoholic Market”

Executive Director

Kamal Lebedev

http://oupr.ru/o-nas

Non-Profit Partnership “Russian Fur Union”

President

Grigory Stolbov

http://www.rpms.ru/

Association of Specialists and Laboratory Services Organizations “Federation of Laboratory Medicine”

President

Anatoly Kochetov

http://www.fedlab.ru/

Russian Union of Innovation and Technology Centers

General Director

Vladimir Bespalov

http://ruitc.ru/

Non-Profit Organization “Association of Plastics Processors”

General Director

Peter Bazunov

http://www.rusopp.ru/

Federal Governmental Budgetary Institution “Central Research and Design Institute of the Ministry of Construction and Housing and Communal Services of the Russian Federation”

General Director

Marat Chabdarov

http://www.cniipminstroy.ru

Non-profit organization “Association of Russian Cleaning Companies”

President

Yuri Ryabichev

http://aruk.ru/

Union of Representatives of Trade and Industrial Enterprises in Medicine “Medical Resources”

Chairman of the Board

 

Irina Pavlenko

http://med-resurs.org/

Eurasian Union of Manufacturers and Sellers of Seeds  

President

Vladislav Korochkin

http://www.ncsemena.ru/

Association of Pharmacy Institution “SoyuzPharma”

Executive Director

Dmitry Tselousov

http://sojuzpharma.ru/

Retail Companies Association (AKORT)

Chairman of the Presidium

 

Ilya Lomakin-Rumyantsev

http://www.acort.ru/

Association of Electronic Trading Platforms

President

Iliya Dimitrov

http://www.aetp.ru/

Inter-Regional Non-Governmental Organization - the Territorial Trade Union Organization of Entrepreneurs “Freedom League”

Chairman of the Coordination Council

Vladlen Maksimov

http://kioskers.ru/

Union of Pet Businesses

Chairman of the Board

Kirill Dmitriev

http://www.spzoo.ru/

Interregional Union “Folk Arts and Crafts”

Vice President

Dolgov Vyacheslav

http://www.nkhp.ru/news.htm

Interregional Non-Governmental Organization “Moscow Association of Entrepreneurs”

President

Andrey Podenok

http://www.moomap.ru/

Non-profit Partnership “Association of Distributors of Automobile Components”

Director

Alexey Pevkhenen

http://www.adak.ru/

NPP SRO “Interregional Association of Construction Companies SMEs – OPORA”

Chairman of the Board

Evgeny Shlemenkov

http://msp-opora.ru/

Association of Perfumers and Distributors

President

David Tetruashvili

http://brocard.ru/

Interregional Non-Governmental organization “Association of Youth Disability Organizations – “AMIO”

Chairman

Yury Bausov

http://www.amio-assoc.ru/

Association of Practicing Veterinarians

President

Sergey Sereda

http://rsava.org/

NPP “National Union of Producers of Beer and Drinks” (NSPP)

Chairman of the Board

Elena Tsvetkova

http://unionbeer.ru/

NO “Association of Private Clinics of St. Petersburg”

President

Marina Vlasova

acspb.ru  

NP “Guild of Professional Services Market Participants in the Field of Customs and Foreign Trade Activities” (NP “GPU VED”)

Chairman

Pavel Korzhachkin

http://www.rus-ved.ru/about/objectives/

Autonomous Non-Profit Organization “Katarzhyna

General Director

Andrey Elagin

http://www.katarzyna.ru/

NP "Voronezh Regional Entrepreneurs’ Council “OPORA”

Chairman of the Board

Sergey Naumov

 

Krasnodar Krai (Regional) Association of Employers “Federation of Kuban Employers' Associations”

Chairman

Boris Kovalenko

 

Moscow Chamber of Commerce

President

Vladimir Platonov

https://mostpp.ru/

Autonomous non-profit organization - microfinance company “Rostov Regional Agency for Entrepreneurship Support”

Director 

Inna Korolkova

http://rrapp.ru/

NP “Small Business Association of Krasnogorsk district”

Chairman of the Boar

 

Vitaly Levchenko

http://ambkr.ru/about/

NP “Union of Small and Medium-Sized Business of Sverdlovsk region”

President

Anatoly Fillipenkov

http://smsb66.ru/

Moscow Association of Small Enterprises – Manufacturers of Medical Equipment “Asmedica”

President

Igor Tsybin

http://www.asmedica.ru/

Vologda Regional Public Organization of Disabled Youth “Areopag”

Chairman

Anna Khryastunova

http://areopag-oblast.ru/

“REANDA RusAudit” company

Chairman of the Board

Igor Zhuravlev

http://reanda-rusaudit.ru/

Elkat” company

General Director

Maxim Tretyakov

http://www.mkm.ru/elkat/products.php

Unitel Engineering ” company

General Director

Alexey Zhukov

http://www.uni-eng.ru/

“Institute for Management of Medical Projects” company

General Director

Oleg Paskar

http://iump.ru/

Capital Group ” company

General Director

Victor Kondrashov

http://capitalgroup.ru/

Stavroplast” company

Chairman of the Board of Directors

George Chaya

http://www.russian-plastic.ru/

MOSELEKTRO” company

General Director

Denis Surovtsev

http://moselectro.ru/

Jewel Gold ” company

General Director

Ilya Birdin

http://juvelirgold.ru/

Aliot” company

General Director

Igor Vasiliev

http://alth.ru/

Technotrans” company

General Director

Victor Chuikin

http://www.tehnotrans.ru/ru/

Non-profit partnership “Union of Entrepreneurs of Valaam”

Chairman

Philip Mouskiewicz

 

Association of manufacturers, suppliers and consumers of aluminum

Chairman

Ivan Materov

http://www.aluminas.ru/

International Medical Device Manufacturers Association  

Executive Director

Sergey Kolosov

       http://imeda.ru/

Non-profit Partnership “League of participants in the sphere of circulation of medical products”

General Director

Alexander Vilchitsky

      http://nplusomi.ru//

Non-profit organization “Association of Dry Cleaning and Laundry Enterprises”    

President

 

Leonid Bertsev

      http://www.axp.ru/pr/index.php

T9 company

General Director

Lyubov Mayamsina

 

IC Orion Pluscompany

General Director

Alexey Vikharev

 

PKF Magistralcompany

Director

Valery Alekseev

 

Inkorealinvest company

General Director

Eduard Gulian

      http://incomrealinvest.ru/company

“Moscow relay protection and automation plant”

General Director

Eugene Shtin

 

APS-Service company

Коммерческий директор

Sergey Markin

      http://aps-service.ru/

Banko Service company

General Director

Grigory Astrov

 

RADOMIR company

General Director

Vladimir Druzhinin

http://www.radomir.biz/plant-moscow/

Association of Factoring Companies

Chairman of the Board

Victor Vernov

      http://asfact.ru

Amway Company

 General Director

Richard Stevens Maria Bernardus Wilhelmus

     https://www.amway.ru

RusPromStal-Group company

Managing Director

Alexey Mikheev

 http://rpsrus.ru 

Teplopribor-Sensor company

General Director

Andrey Ukhin

      http://tpchel.ru/about 

Robur-Granit Company

Director 

Denis Rommer

 

Konoplex company

General Director

Milena Alexandrova

http://www.konoplex.ru/ru/o-kompanii/

Association “Agro-industrial association of cannabisers” 

President

Alexander Smirnov

  http://apak.pro/about/ 

Certification Association "Russian Register"

General Director

Arkady Vladimirtsev

      http://www.rusregister.ru/about/company/

Union of Postal Operators

President

Alexey Agarkov

 

“PETER-SERVICE Special Technologies” company

 Director

Anton Rumyantsev

  https://ofd.ru/about

CONTACTS

tel: +7 (495) 660-2111 (244)
fax: +7 (495) 725-8191

id@opora.ru

Have a Question?